会員紹介

正会員

会員総数 150社(平成30年4月1日現在)

長野支部(47社)
事業所名代表者名所在地TEL
FAX
大栄電気設備(株)町田 幸司〒380-0928
長野市若里6-8-35
(026)226-4662
(026)226-4073
(株)旭電気商会 千野 貴文〒380-0921
長野市栗田653-22
(026)227-2734
(026)226-6005
日東電気工事(株)大田 敬一〒380-0901
長野市居町71-7
(026)263-6878
(026)263-6875
(株)協電舎宮尾 清〒380-0913
長野市川合新田1455
(026)222-7771
(026)222-7808
テクノシステム(株)中川 弘〒381-0025
長野市大字北長池1909-52
(026)219-5775
(026)219-5776
㈱コスモ電設伊藤 善宣〒381-0024
長野市大字南長池字長池田792-16
(026)244-0802
(026)244-1487
中部電工(株)日極 量博〒380-0901
長野市居町50
(026)243-1384
(026)243-2336
(株)藤縄電機製作所 吉川 利広〒381-2205
長野市青木島町大塚字新川原1119
(026)283-1320
(026)283-1400
賛宝電気(株)蟹澤 佳治〒381-2205
長野市青木島町大塚977-1
(026)283-0788
(026)283-0797
(株)二葉電気有岡 幹雄〒380-0803
長野市三輪5-16-25
(026)232-8662
(026)232-8560
北斗電機(株)横川 健太〒381-0043
長野市吉田2-8-3
(026)241-1522
(026)244-0620
(株)町田電機商会町田 幸一〒380-0805
長野市柳町62-3
(026)234-5404
(026)234-1431
クボタ電気工事(株)窪田 功〒381-0034
長野市高田1215-1
(026)221-2341
(026)221-7324
(株)市星電気堀内 秀樹〒381-0035
長野市北条31-4
(026)241-4458
(026)241-4396
三協電設工業(株)今井 剛〒381-0041
長野市徳間1-26-13
(026)241-6643
(026)241-5220
中川電気工業(株)長野支社宮田 義行〒380-0811
長野市東鶴賀町23
(026)232-8251
(026)232-8253
東和電設(株)月岡 匠〒381-0022
長野市大豆島本郷前6051-1
(026)221-5611
(026)221-5616
(株)山口電気山口 忠幸〒381-0016
長野市南堀24-1
(026)243-5219
(026)244-5809
協栄電気興業(株) 上田 正昭〒380-0913
長野市川合新田3525
(026)222-5656
(026)222-3434
(株)三恵システム 中尾 一喜〒380-0914
長野市大字稲葉母袋沖744-1
(026)221-8900
(026)221-8020
(有)伊東電機商会伊東 敬晃〒380-0871
長野市西長野408-1
(026)235-1223
(026)232-6066
(株)メイセイ電機依田 哲弥〒381-0025
長野市北長池2059-3
(026)263-3120
(026)263-3130
(株)峰電舎峯村 孝則〒381-2217
長野市稲里町中央1-18-11
(026)284-3741
(026)284-3742
大久保電設(株) 根岸 由朋〒380-0961
長野市安茂里小市1-3-37
(026)228-0306
(026)228-0970
(株)TOSYS 小川 亮夫〒381-0025
長野市北長池1909-38
(026)239-6200
(026)215-9200
光電気工事(株)西澤 忠〒388-8006
長野市篠ノ井御幣川1053
(026)292-0464
(026)292-1417
(株)寺澤電業社寺沢 昇〒388-8006
長野市篠ノ井御幣川1229-3
(026)292-0620
(026)293-9772
毎日電業(株)小池 繁雄〒388-8006
長野市篠ノ井御幣川1190-1
(026)292-0797
(026)290-7332
丸十電気(株) 酒井 重喜〒388-8004
長野市篠ノ井会230
(026)292-1616
(026)292-9192
(株)太陽電気工事 佐藤 僚太郎〒381-2207
長野市大橋南2-9-1
(026)284-4835
(026)284-4836
(株)峰村電気商会峯村 光子〒387-0013
千曲市小島3163
(026)272-0332
(026)272-1840
末広電気(株)中沢 文貴〒382-0085
須坂市大字小山494
(026)245-0559
(026)246-0209
高山電業(株) 藤沢 一三〒382-0052
須坂市塩川490-1
(026)245-5733
(026)245-5784
藤沢電気工業(株) 藤澤 一彦〒382-0047
須坂市幸高97
(026)248-4303
(026)248-4467
(株)協立電機工事山崎 哲男〒382-0052
須坂市塩川577-3
(026)246-9661
(026)246-0050
㈲竹前電設竹前 廣克〒383-0043
須坂市大字幸高字後荒市場215-5
(026)248-1081
(026)248-8781
㈲オメノ中澤 純〒382-0057
須坂市大字村山247-1
(026)251-2300
(026)251-2303
やまたけ電業(株)永井 竹彦〒383-0052
中野市安源寺702-1
(0269)22-3606
(0269)26-0952
中野電機工業(株)山浦 亮人〒383-0052
中野市安源寺547
(0269)22-6109
(0269)22-6409
(有)ヤマウラ電工山浦 秀二〒383-0043
中野市大字三ツ和2107番地1
(0269)22-2194
(0269)22-3379
(有)テック玉木 新二〒383-0042
中野市大字西条415-1
(0269)26-5807
(0269)23-2631
(有)中島電気商会中島 仁〒381-0401
下高井郡山ノ内町平穏2317
(0269)33-2093
(0269)33-8160
高津電気工事(株) 高津 日出夫〒389-2254
飯山市南町5-19
(0269)62-3521
(0269)62-3522
千曲電気設備(株)外山 秀史〒389-2253
飯山市飯山956
(0269)63-3329
(0269)63-3954
(有)越後屋電器商会村石 桂太郎〒389-2253
飯山市飯山3144
(0269)62-2422
(0269)62-1337
小林電気(株) 小林 忠〒389-2233
飯山市野坂田287-2
(0269)62-2771
(0269)81-1034
協立電機(株)中澤 秀峻〒389-2414
飯山市常盤1600
(0269)62-0025
(0269)62-0026
松本支部(30社)
事業所名代表者名所在地TEL
FAX
信濃電気工業(株)柄澤 守孝〒390-0828
松本市庄内2-6-30
(0263)26-5686
(0263)26-1686
(株)松本電業社倉澤 英行〒390-0806
松本市女鳥羽1-4-19
(0263)32-0298
(0263)36-0549
高山電気工事(有)古野 文一〒390-0872
松本市北深志1-1-13
(0263)33-8811
(0263)33-8810
(株)須澤電気商会須澤 正英〒390-0802
松本市旭2-11-80
(0263)32-8350
(0263)36-5234
三協電気工業(株) 百瀬 正容〒390-0806
松本市女鳥羽1-8-5
(0263)35-3322
(0263)35-3323
西電設工事(株)西浦 翔〒390-0312
松本市岡田松岡139
(0263)46-0815
(0263)46-0709
中川電気工業(株) 松本営業所守屋 健一〒390-0836
松本市高宮北1-17
(0263)25-0357
(0263)25-6719
サスナカ通信工業(株)宮坂 昌樹〒399-0033
松本市笹賀7600-6
(0263)86-1520
(0263)86-1456
大同電気(株)室井 一郎〒390-0305
松本市惣社479-3
(0263)32-1742
(0263)32-4003
(有)マサル電工社小澤 一斎〒390-0862
松本市宮渕1-4-3
(0263)32-6701
(0263)36-9695
(有)協伸電業奥原 波夫〒390-0825
松本市並柳4-14-18
(0263)25-0767
(0263)25-2086
松本八興電気工事(有)太田 宏司〒390-0846
松本市南原1-22-4
(0263)26-2959
(0263)25-3167
ダイシン機電(株)小森 慎一〒390-0862
松本市宮渕2-7-34
(0263)33-2207
(0263)36-7110
共立電気工事(株)宮下 強〒390-0852
松本市島立2527
(0263)47-1129
(0263)47-5415
共同電気工業(株)上田 正昭〒390-0002
松本市芳野15-17
(0263)27-0161
(0263)27-0064
松本電気工業(株)小野 秀樹〒390-1243
松本市大字神林7107-66
(0263)47-6585
(0263)47-6475
リニア電気工業(株)間瀬 大吾〒390-0851
松本市島内4711-2
(0263)47-7662
(0263)47-6150
平成電設(株)宮内 信保〒390-0852
松本市大字島立1080-7
(0263)47-9440
(0263)47-9452
(有)マルエー電気商会有賀 靖〒399-8211
安曇野市堀金烏川2366
(0263)72-2183
(0263)72-9319
(有)永光電気永田 善正〒390-0815
松本市大字島内2441-10
(0263)40-5421
(0263)40-5422
(有)明北電気工業岩垂 巧磨〒399-7101
安曇野市明科東川手636-1
(0263)62-5311
(0263)62-5925
(有)赤羽電気商会赤羽 正光〒399-8205
安曇野市豊科2297
(0263)72-2096
(0263)72-8225
(株)有賀電気工事有賀 繁昌〒399-8302
安曇野市穂高北穂高2811-1
(0263)82-2644
(0263)82-6934
(株)穂高電気工事竹内 浩喜〒399-8303
安曇野市穂高2594-5
(0263)82-2570
(0263)82-9036
(株)照電舎原 幸雄〒398-0002
大町市大字大町5560-5
(0261)22-5508
(0261)22-9191
(株)黒部電業舎松坂 広〒398-0002
大町市大字大町5095-20
(0261)22-7771
(0261)22-5022
安曇電設(株)冨岡 福一〒398-0002
大町市大字大町2969-7
(0261)22-5128
(0261)22-7941
(有)安春電気商会吉澤 克彦〒399-9422
北安曇郡小谷村千国乙6776-1
(0261)82-2227
(0261)82-2288
(有)宮田電気商会宮田 享〒399-9301
北安曇郡白馬村北城12793-1
(0261)72-2093
(0261)72-4818
(有)南木曽電気商会島崎 哲也〒399-5602
木曽郡上松町本町通4-10
(0264)52-2247
(0264)52-2343
飯田支部(32社)
事業所名代表者名所在地TEL
FAX
東陽興業(株)園原 達郎〒395-0033
飯田市常盤町25
(0265)23-1241
(0265)24-3539
新井電気工事(株)酒井 正司〒395-0042
飯田市松尾町3-15
(0265)22-3215
(0265)24-1054
(有)協立電気商会市瀬 博文〒395-0042
飯田市松尾町4-24
(0265)22-0372
(0265)52-5372
土屋電気工事(株)土屋 茂博〒395-0152
飯田市育良町1-5-3
(0265)25-7410
(0265)25-2860
昭和電設工事(株)吉澤 清〒395-0152
飯田市育良町1-21-5
(0265)25-6410
(0265)25-4527
平澤電気工事(株) 飯田営業所栗山 一雄〒395-0075
飯田市白山通り2-312-4
(0265)22-1012
(0265)22-2009
山田電気設備工事(株)木下 敦夫〒395-0073
飯田市羽場坂町2351-11
(0265)22-7281
(0265)24-8191
(株)石田電気工事石神 伸男〒395-0244
飯田市山本2335-3
(0265)25-3131
(0265)25-3244
(有)阿南電気商会北澤 輝〒399-2565
飯田市桐林885-3
(0265)26-6310
(0265)26-6311
(有)石原電気工事商会石原 護〒395-0803
飯田市鼎下山1279-1
(0265)22-2619
(0265)22-2647
藤井電設工事(有)藤井 一宏〒395-0025
飯田市東中央通り3035-8
(0265)23-5274
(0265)23-5299
(有)龍光電気工業久保田 和彦〒399-2561
飯田市駄科1487-2
(0265)26-8595
(0265)26-8047
宮原電気工事(株)宮原 雄一朗〒396-0015
伊那市中央4499
(0265)72-2540
(0265)78-8991
(有)西村電気工事商会西村 正史〒396-0026
伊那市西町4929-2
(0265)72-3998
(0265)72-0374
(株)伊那エンジニアリング田中 和俊〒396-0018
伊那市上の原6112-1
(0265)72-3862
(0265)76-1842
大光電気(株)田中 建〒396-0015
伊那市中央5136-1
(0265)72-6382
(0265)72-7985
(有)代田電気商会代田 昌康〒396-0015
伊那市中央4959
(0265)72-3485
(0265)72-4236
(有)林電機商会伊藤 幸雄〒396-0022
伊那市御園179-1
(0265)72-2474
(0265)72-1678
(有)高木電工高木 晃〒399-4601
上伊那郡箕輪町中箕輪13834-3
(0265)79-5948
(0265)79-8924
(有)唐木電設唐木 敏彰〒399-4511
上伊那郡南箕輪村5906-2
(0265)78-1485
(0265)78-1444
(株)フィット三澤 正人〒399-4511
上伊那郡南箕輪村9673-5
(0265)76-2911
(0265)76-2933
(有)唐沢電気唐沢 勝〒399-4511
上伊那郡南箕輪村4781-1
(0265)73-6255
(0265)73-6422
(有)共進電気木下 進〒399-3202
下伊那郡豊丘村神稲526-1
(0265)35-7865
(0265)35-7029
新井電気工業(株)新井 博〒399-4117
駒ヶ根市赤穂4729-1
(0265)82-5261
(0265)82-5260
伊藤電工(株)伊藤 雅基〒399-4106
駒ヶ根市東町8-13
(0265)83-4104
(0265)83-5138
伊南電工(有)小澤 祥男〒399-4117
駒ヶ根市赤穂9186
(0265)82-3125
(0265)83-5288
(有)小林電気工事商会小林 正信〒399-4114
駒ヶ根市上穂南3-5
(0265)82-5231
(0265)82-5235
中島電気工事(有)中島 和彦〒399-4103
駒ヶ根市梨の木6-57
(0265)82-4800
(0265)82-4469
(有)湯澤電工湯澤 英喜〒399-4231
駒ヶ根市中沢1634
(0265)87-2233
(0265)87-2235
タケウチ電気(有)竹内 鉄夫〒399-4117
駒ヶ根市赤穂1369-12
(0265)83-8175
(0265)83-8187
中部電通(株)宮下 竜一〒399-4101
駒ヶ根市下平713-15
(0265)83-4693
(0265)83-3253
(有)大洋電気木村 友彦〒395-0075
飯田市白山通り3-350
(0265)23-1559
(0265)23-1509
東信支部(25社)
事業所名代表者名所在地TEL
FAX
千曲電業(株)甘利 隆弘〒386-0003
上田市上野55-1
(0268)27-3221
(0268)27-3226
渋沢電設(株)渋沢 建一郎〒386-0023
上田市中央西2-8-29
(0268)22-1533
(0268)24-7408
石井電気工業(株)石井 壮一〒386-0005
上田市古里1568-2
(0268)24-2345
(0268)24-2347
(有)塩田電工池内 昭則〒386-1323
上田市本郷565-1
(0268)38-2322
(0268)38-2356
上田信州電機(有)倉島 紀六〒386-0002
上田市住吉527
(0268)22-3920
(0268)25-4948
玉井電設(株)玉井 敏明〒386-0031
上田市小牧1183-1
(0268)24-6160
(0268)24-1755
大屋電機工業(株)小林 文男〒386-0151
上田市芳田1913-10
(0268)35-1286
(0268)35-1376
松山電機(株)松山 特憲〒386-0404
上田市上丸子1717-5
(0268)42-2456
(0268)42-6733
(有)坂田電気商会坂田 直紀〒386-0404
上田市上丸子439
(0268)42-2526
(0268)43-2925
丸子小諸電気(株)斉藤 大蔵〒386-0406
上田市下丸子611
(0268)42-2358
(0268)42-5500
辰野電業(株)辰野 守〒386-0404
上田市上丸子191-9
(0268)24-2326
(0268)24-2484
(株)丸子信州電気田村 吉宏〒386-0407
上田市長瀬3371-1
(0268)42-2434
(0268)42-2672
東御電気(株)土屋 貴宣〒389-0515
東御市常田126-7
(0268)63-7440
(0268)63-7435
(株)佐久電気金井 賢吾〒384-0001
小諸市甲1702-1
(0267)22-3350
(0267)22-7619
小諸電機(株)鷹野 昭裕〒384-0014
小諸市荒町2-3-6
(0267)22-0648
(0267)23-9533
アサマ通信(株)倉岡 光彦〒384-0802
小諸市乙557
(0267)22-3305
(0267)23-0984
日本電設サービス(株)吉澤 均ニ〒384-0805
小諸市乙字高峯96-5
(0267)22-0311
(0267)22-9616
信州電機(株)黒柳 文彦〒384-2202
佐久市望月133
(0267)53-2077
(0267)53-5774
中川電気工業(株)中川 正人〒385-0051
佐久市中込3146
(0267)62-0357
(0267)62-6792
柳沢電設工業(株)柳澤 正則〒385-0052
佐久市原400-24
(0267)62-0616
(0267)63-2236
(株)電業舎寺島 知明〒385-0022
佐久市岩村田5033-4
(0267)68-2345
(0267)68-2346
信電工(株)髙見澤 譲治〒385-0021
佐久市長土呂1040-1
(0267)67-1270
(0267)67-4901
(株)黒沢電機黒沢 賢治〒384-0301
佐久市臼田142
(0267)82-2021
(0267)82-2876
油井電設(株)油井 鬼治〒384-1100
南佐久郡小海町大字小海4294-5
(0267)92-2535
(0267)92-2537
内藤電機工業(株)内藤 恒人〒384-0701
南佐久郡佐久穂町畑3141-5
(0267)88-2626
(0267)88-2656
保安商事㈱山田浩〒385-0051
佐久市中込3713-145
(0267)62-4744
(0267)63-0075
諏訪支部(16社)
事業所名代表者名所在地TEL
FAX
平澤電気工事(株)牛山 幸一〒394-0005
長野県岡谷市山下町1-15-22
(0266)23-2530
(0266)23-8015
岡谷電気工事(株)金子 昭次〒394-0031
岡谷市田中町1-4-23
(0266)23-2455
(0266)23-2456
(株)上條電設工業上條 英雄〒394-0005
岡谷市山下町2-1-12
(0266)23-5330
(0266)23-5385
(株)天竜電気商会花岡 幸徳〒394-0032
岡谷市若宮1-1-27
(0266)22-7955
(0266)22-7881
日栄電気(株)堀内 泰治〒392-0016
諏訪市豊田41-3
(0266)58-3080
(0266)58-3081
(有)小泉電気工事小泉 勝治〒392-0016
諏訪市豊田2406-1
(0266)53-6472
(0266)58-9795
高木電気工事(有)高木 克己〒392-0015
諏訪市中洲福島3591-9
(0266)52-2099
(0266)52-2117
(有)関森電設関森 春美〒392-0015
諏訪市中洲5300-3
(0266)53-4546
(0266)58-5651
松本電気工事(有)松本 昌之〒392-0027
諏訪市湖岸通り5-21-3
(0266)52-6188
(0266)58-6129
(株)電管エンジニアリング有賀 昭彦〒392-0016
諏訪市豊田1215-1
(0266)53-1421
(0266)53-1157
(株)日本電気設備松澤 克久〒392-0016
諏訪市豊田1956
(0266)58-1733
(0266)58-3316
(株)アイ・エレテク岩本 裕〒393-0034
下諏訪町高浜6179-13
(0266)28-6777
(0266)28-0145
平出電気(有)平出 富保〒399-0211
諏訪郡富士見町3299
(0266)62-3268
(0266)62-5890
南新電気工業(株)金子 好成〒391-0002
茅野市塚原2-4-3
(0266)72-4158
(0266)73-5881
(有)清和電設柿澤 輝明〒391-0003
茅野市本町東9-1
(0266)72-6566
(0266)72-8197
(株)ユニオン電設吉澤 健一〒391-0011
茅野市玉川927-178
(0266)72-4338
(0266)72-4018